NOVOS MINISTROS ordenados na 228ª AGO
Paraty-RJ - 15/09/2018.


TURMA: 2018.1 - PASTORES FORMADOS


01 - ABRAHÃO QUEIROZ DOS SANTOS
02 - ADILSON BATISTA DA SILVA
03 - ADRIANO DA SILVA SIQUEIRA
04 - ADRIANO DE ALMEIDA MATOS
05 - ANTONIO MARCO DE O. BARBOSA
06 - BAZILIO ELIAS DE OLIVEIRA FILHO
07 - CARLOS AUGUSTO NOLETO JR.
08 - CLAUDIO ROBERTO F. DOS SANTOS
09 - DAVI SOARES DE SOUZA
10 - DEYVID ALVES DE OLIVEIRA
11 - EDGAR CUNEGUNDES DA SILVA
12 - EDILSON BRAGA
13 - EDVALDO GUIMARÃES PEREIRA
14 - EDVALDO SANTOS DA CRUZ
15 - ELIZEU DE SOUZA MORAIS
16 - EVERALDO FONSECA FERNANDES
17 - FABIANO FARIA DA SILVA
18 - FABIO FARIA DE SOUZA
19 - FERNANDO DA SILVA CONCEIÇÃO
20 - FLAVIO DA SILVA COSTA
21 - FLAVIO DOS SANTOS SILVA
22 - GENEDIR VIEIRA PEREIRA
23 - GESSEL AUGUSTO DA SILVA
24 - GILMAR DE SOUZA SILVA
25 - ILSON FRANCISCO PEREIRA
26 - JEDERVAL VIEIRA DOS SANTOS
27 - JERIEL ABNER DA SILVA E SILVA
28 - JERVIS PASSOS
29 - JOÃO BATISTA DA SILVA
30 - JOELSO NOVAES DE SOUZA
31 - JOSE ARNALDO ROSA
32 - JOSÉ CARLOS MARIGO
33 - JOSÉ GERALDO DA CONCEIÇÃO
34 - JOSÉ VERISSIMO DE LIMA FILHO
35 - LUIZ ANTONIO ALVES
36 - LUIZ CARLOS PACHECO
37 - LUIZ EDUARDO RODRIGUES MIRANDA
38 - MARCELO AMORIM
39 - MARCELO MIRANDA DE OLIVEIRA
40 - MARCOS FERNANDO C. MADRUGA
41 - MARCOS FONSECA
42 - NILSON RODRIGUES SIMÕES TORRENTE
43 - OSEIAS BATISTA DOS SANTOS
44 - OTTO COSTA
45 - PAULO HENRIQUE DE SOUZA
46 - PEDRO SILVA DOS REIS
47 - REUBEM DA SILVA PEIXOTO
48 - RODRIGO FERREIRA DE FARIA
49 - SANDRO ELIAS DA SILVA
50 - SILVANILDO GOMES DA SILVA
51 - UBIRAJARA SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA
52 - VANDO DA SILVA DIAS
53 - WASHINGTON DE SOUZA CRISTAL

TURMA: 2018.1 - EVANGELISTAS FORMADOS


01 - ADILSON SERGIO
02 - ADRIANO NASCIMENTO DA SILVA
03 - ANDERSON SANTANA DA SILVA
04 - ARILDO ALVES FERREIRA
05 - CARLOS EDUARDO SOUZA PRAZESES
06 - DAVI FRANCISCO DE PAULO
07 - ELVIS LEAL PEREIRA
08 - EVERTON TELLES SOARES
09 - JOÃO PAULO LINO
10 - JOSÉ CARLOS DA CONCEIÇÃO
11 - JOSÉ PEREIRA BITTENCOURT FILHO
12 - JULIO CESAR CASTRO DE FREITAS
13 - ODAIR FERREIRA DE SOUZA
14 - PAULO GERMANO AMARO DA SILVA
15 - VALDESTINO GOMES BRANDÃO
16 - VALDINEI DAMIÃO ALVES DOS SANTOS
17 - WANDERLEY BARBOSA DE ANDRADE







\\\\\\\\\ Voltar a Lista dos novos formados /////////