NOVOS MINISTROS ordenados na 218ª AGO
Cordovil-RJ 12/03/2016.


TURMA: 2015.2 - PASTORES FORMADOS


01- ADELINO VITORINO DOS SANTOS
02- ALESSANDRO ALVES DE MEDEIROS
03- ALEXANDRE LUIZ DA SILVA
04- ALMERINDO ROSA
05- ARI CELIO DE SOUZA MATIAS (FRANÇA)
06- CARLOMAN MENDES LIMA
07- CARLOS ANTONIO PORTO DINIZ
08- CARLOS SILVERIO SILVA OLIVEIRA
09- CELSO AVELINO ALVES
10- CHARLES SIMEY SOUZA DE PAULO
11- CLAUDINEI DE SOUZA
12- CLAUDIO JOSE DOS SANTOS MENEZES
13- DAVID PINTO DOS SANTOS
14- DIOGO MARTINS RODRIGUES
15- EDSON DE ALMEIDA SANTOS
16- EDSON DE PAULA MUNIZ
17- EDVINO PONTES DE CARVALHO
18- ELIAS DE FARIAS
19- ELIAS DE OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES
20- ELIAS PEREIRA DA SILVA
21- ENILTON CAETANO DOS SANTOS
22- GILMAR BORGES DA SILVA
23- HERMES BARBOZA RODRIGUES
24- IRONALDO MARQUES DOS SANTOS
25- ISAQUIL FRANCISCO DE FREITAS
26- ITAMIR OTAVIANO DE CASTRO
27- IVAN CORRÊA MOREIRA
28- JADISON LIMA DE SOUZA
29- JOSE RONALDO PINHEIRO
30- JOSEMAR GONÇALVES DE ARAUJO
31- JOSUÉ DA SILVA GONÇALVES
32- LEANDRO DO NASCIMENTO PROTES
33- LUIZ ANTONIO SILVA
34- LUIZ SERGIO PEREIRA DA SILVA
35- MARCELO DO NASCIMENTO CASTRO
36- MARCELO LUIS RIBEIRO DE SOUZA
37- MARCELO XAVIER DE SOUZA
38- MARCOS ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA
39- MATEUS SANTOS DE SOUSA
40- ROBERTO TENORIO ALVES
41- RODRIGO DE ANDRADE TEIXEIRA
42- ROMUALDO BARROS DE OLIVEIRA
43- SEBASTIÃO ALVES FILHO (INDIA)
44- SIDENEY GONÇALVES DA SILVA
45- UBIRAJARA ALVES DO NASCIMENTO
46- WANCLER SIDNEY SEBOULD MARINHO
47- WEKSLEY VITOR VICENTE

TURMA: 2015.2 - EVANGELISTAS FORMADOS


01- ADIMON HENRIQUE SOUSA SANTOS
02- DJALMA PAZ DOS SANTOS
03- DJANILSON BATISTA DOS SANTOS
04- EDSON DA SILVA ROQUE
05- EVANDRO DOS REIS DOS PRAZERES
06- GILBERTO GIL DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA
07- GILMAR PENHA
08- GRACIANO FIGUEIREDO MOREIRA
09- JESAIAS VIEIRA DE ASSIS
10- JOÃO LUIS SANCHES DO AMARAL
11- JONAS DA SILVA MEDEIROS
12- JORGE ANTONIO VEIGA PENA
13- JOSE ADRIANO MARVILA MARQUES
14- JOSÉ CARLOS DOS SANTOS
15- JOSUE LAURENTINO DE ALBUQUERQUE
16- LUIZ ANTONIO SILVA DE ABREU
17- MARCOS FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
18- OTILIO SOUZA RANGEL
19- OZEAS LOPES DE BRITO
20- PAULO SOUZA ALVES
21- ROGERIO LUCIO DE SOUZA
22- SAMUEL JOSE DE SOUZA
23- SEBASTIÃO DA SILVA CASTRO
24- VALDIR RODRIGUES CHAVES







\\\\\\\\\ Voltar a Lista dos novos formados /////////