NOVOS MINISTROS ordenados na 214ª AGO
VILA VELHA-ES..


TURMA: 2015.2 - PASTORES FORMADOS


01- ADELMO JESUS DE FREITAS
02- ALDENIR DA SILVA FREIRE
03- ALVARO JOSE LEITE DE ANDRADE
04- ANTONIO CARLOS DA SILVA MARTINS
05- CLAUDIO AMORIM DA SILVA
06- CLAUDIO BARBOSA XARIFA
07- DAVID PEREIRA GOMES
08- ELSO CARVALHO VIEIRA
09- ERRISON OLIVEIRA MAIA FILHO
10- EVERALDO ALVES DOS SANTOS
11- EZEQUIEL MANOEL DA SILVA
12- FERNANDO APRIGIO DA SILVA
13- FRANCISCO GONÇALVES DE MEDEIROS
14- GERSON ALVES DA SILVA
15- GILMAR MAGALHÃES PEREIRA
16- GILSON SOARES RAMOS
17- JOÃO NUNES FILHO
18- JOCINEI GOUDARD CORRÊA
19- JOSÉ CARLOS PASSOS LEAL
20- JOSE FERNANDO FILHO
21- JOSE MARCIO NASCIMENTO SANTOS
22- JOSÉ PASCOAL MISTURA
23- JOSEMAR PEREIRA DA PAZ
24- LUCIO JOSÉ DA COSTA
25- LUIZ JOSÉ DE ALMEIDA
26- MANUEL SILVA JUNIOR
27- MARCIO ALEXANDRE DA SILVA
28- MARCO ANTONIO DIAS FEITOSA
29- MARCO AURÉLIO DE SOUZA SOARES
30- MARCOS ARNALDO FERREIRA DE SOUZA
31- MARCOS LOPES CORREIA
32- MIQUEIAS MARIANO LIMA
33- MOISES ROCHA DE MOURA
34- OSEIAS MIRANDA LOPES
35- OZIEL DELFINO DA SILVA
36- PEDRO PAULO DOS SANTOS
37- SAMUEL SOARES DA COSTA
38- VALTILIO NUNES DE OLIVEIRA
39- VANILSON ESMAEL DA SILVA
40- VERIDIANO SILVA DE SOUZA
41- WILTON MORAES DAS CHAGAS

TURMA: 2015.2 - EVANGELISTAS FORMADOS


01- ADERITO DA SILVA DOS SANTOS
02- ALTAIR RODRIGUES MACHADO
03- ANDRÉ COUTINHO DE ALMEIDA
04- ASSIS DA CRUZ
05- CARLOS JOSÉ BATISTA MACEDO
06- CARLOS ROBERTO SANTOS ARAUJO
07- CLEMENTE DA SILVA ROSSADO
08- ESEQUIEL VIANA DA SILVA
09- FLAVIO OLIVEIRA DE LIMA
10- GESSEANE BARROSO NEVES
11- GILMAR SOARES LIBERATO
12- GUMERCINOANTONIO DE SOUZA
13- HAMILTON MOREIRA DE FREITAS
14- JAELYSON HELDER DOS S. SEABRA
15- JAIRO DOS SANTOS CUNHA
16- JOEL DA SILVA SANTOS
17- JOSE CARLOS DE SOUZA FERRAZ
18- JOSENILDO PEREIRA DE SOUZA
19- JULBER FERNANDES PESSOA
20- LUIS ANTONIO ABREU DE SOUZA
21- MARCELO DE OLEMBERG SILVEIRA ALVES
22- MARCELO PEREIRA DA SILVA
23- MARCIO CLASS DE LIMA
24- MAURO FERNANDO DA CONCEIÇÃO
25- NILSON FEREIRA VIANA
26- NIVALDO GOMES DA SILVA
27- OZIEL TEIXEIRA DE ARAUJO
28- ROBERTO DOS SANTOS FIGUEIREDO
29- SEBASTIÃO VINICIUS AUGUSTO DE SOUZA
30- SERGIO WILSON BATISTA DE SOUZA
31- VALMIR DE CARVALHO SOUZA
32- WALDIR ANTONIO LIMA
33- WANDERSON PIRES DA COSTA
34- WELLETON ADRIANO GOMES
35- WILLIAN GOMES DA SILVA
36- ZACARIAS DE OLIVEIRA






\\\\\\\\\ Voltar a Lista dos novos formados /////////