NOVOS MINISTROS ordenados na 212ª AGO
SANTO ANTONIO DE PÁDUA – RJ..


TURMA: 2014.1 - PASTORES FORMADOS


01 - Ageu Barbosa Apicella
02 - Agnaldo Cruz
03 - Alexandre Antunes Marinho
04 - Alexandre Pessanha
05 - Antonio Claudio Firmino de Andrade
06 - Antonio da Silva Cruz
07 - Antonio Marcos Dias Fabrício
08 - Argemiro Marinho De Miranda
09 - Cesar de Souza Oliveira
10 - Claudemir Quaresma Martins
11 - Elias Moreira Damasco
12 - Gelson da Silva Soares
13 - Gelson Xavier da Silva
14 - Getulio Tomaz Correia
15 - Gilmar Flor da Silva
16 - Izael Ferreira
17 - Ivaldo Francisco dos Santos
18 - Joaquim Florêncio da Silva Filho
19 - Joel de Macedo Oliveira
20 - Jonatas de Souza Reis
21 - Jorge Luiz Rodrigues
22 - Jose Carlos da Silva Diniz
23 - Jose Gomes da Silva Junior
24 - Josiel Alves Da Silva
25 - Leandro Ribeiro Gavinho
26 - Leonardo Anastácio da Paz
27 - Luis Andre Rocha
28 - Magno De Oliveira Correa
29 - Marcelo Renato de Paula Silva
30 - Marco André Mendes da Silva
31 - Marcos Regis da Silveira
32 - Mario da Silva Damazio
33 - Mario Cezar Lima
34 - Naaliel Santos Alves
35 - Paulo César Santos Rodrigues
36 - Ricardo Cesar Rodrigo da Silva
37 - Roberto Santana da Silva
38 - Robson Canto de Oliveira
39 - Sebastião Claudino de Souza
40 - Sebastião Silva Gonçalves
41 - Sidimar Barros Gonçalves
42 - Valdeci Pereira da Silva Junior
43 - Valdeci Precioso dos Santos
44 - Vaste Venceslau da Silva
45 - Valtair Fernandes da Silva

TURMA: 2014.1 - EVANGELISTAS FORMADOS


01 - Alcemar Batista Julião
02 - Anderson Luiz Barbosa França
03 - Antonio Alexandre dos Anjos
04 - Arlindo Santos Figueiredo
05 - Ascendino Lopes Machado Junior
06 - Braitner Silva Gonçalves
07 - Carlos Alberto Manhãs de Oliveira
08 - Darci Moreira de Souza
09 - Darley Emmanuel Rapozo
10 - David de Senna Valle
11 - Evilson Rosa
12 - Fernando Dias Fortunato
13 - Flavio dos Santos
14 - Gilcemar Teixeira Machado
15 - Guilherme Querubino Basto
16 - Ivair Antonio Ferreira
17 - João Oliveira da Costa
18 - João Batista Nunes Sabino
19 - Joel Oliveira Fortunato
20 - Leandro Pereira da Costa
21 - Luciano Ferreira da Silva
22 - Luiz Carlos Rangel de Souza
23 - Luziar Marques De Oliveira
24 - Marcio Ribeiro Francisco
25 - Marcus Vinicius Piazarolo
26 - Moises Dias Ribeiro
27 - Robson Santana Felizardo
28 - Roberto Candal
29 - Sivaldo Alvarenga Da Silva
30 - Tarcisio Dias Cardoso
31 - Valmir Bernardes
32 - Waldir Marvila Marques
33 - Walmir Francisco dos Santos
34 - Wanderley De Mendonça Da Silva






\\\\\\\\\ Voltar a Lista dos novos formados /////////