NOVOS MINISTROS ordenados na 210ª AGO
CAMPOS-RJ.


TURMA: 2013.2 - PASTORES FORMADOS


01 - ADEMIR PORCINO PEREIRA
02 - ALAN CLAUDIO SOARES DA SILVA
03 - ALEX ALMEIDA FIGUEIREDO
04 - ALEXANDRE RAINHA DOS SANTOS
05 - ANTONIO AUGUSTO GOMES KORT KAMP
06 - ANTONIO BENEDITO DOS SANTOS
07 - CARLITO MONTEIRO GOMES
08 - CARLOS AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA
09 - CARLOS JOSE DA SILVA
10 - CARLOS LUIZ CAMPOS DIAS
11 - CASSIO GONÇALVES DA SILVA
12 - CRISTIANO CARVALHO DA SILVA
13 - DANIEL DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA
14 - DANIEL MENDES CASADIO
15 - DENIS ALLAN MAGALHÃES
16 - EDUARDO TADEU DUTRA DA SILVA
17 - ELIAS CAMPOS GONÇALVES
18 - ELY ALVES CORREIA
19 - ELZOLI BASILIO DE SAN´TANA
20 - ERENILSON BARBOSA
21 - EVANDRO VIEIRA MENEZES
22 - FERNANDO AUGUSTO BASTOS DA CÇÃO
23 - GERALDO OROZIMBO DE OLIVEIRA
24 - ISAIAS FERREIRA NETTO
25 - IVANILDO SANTOS DE SOUZA
26 - JESUE JOSE DA DE FONSECA FILHO
27 - JOÃO BATISTA DE OLIVEIRA
28 - JOEL CASTRO DA SILVA FILHO
29 - JOILSON QUINTELA ANGELO
30 - JONILDO BARRETO FERNANDES
31 - JORGE LUIZ LEAL
32 - JOSE BARRETO DE MATTOS
33 - JOSE CARLOS TEIXEIRA DE SOUZA
34 - JOSE IVALDO DA SILVA
35 - JOSE IVANILDO GOMES MARQUES
36 - JOSIAS BARBOZA
37 - LIOZINO ARCANJO DE OLIVEIRA
38 - MARCELO SILVA ALVES
39 - MARCOS APARECIDO DI PAIVA
40 - MARCOS BAPTISTA
41 - MARCOS CAMPOS DE OLIVEIRA
42 - MARCOS JOÃO SOARES
43 - MARCOS RAMOS DIAS
44 - MARIO DE ASSIS NASCIMENTO
45 - MISAEL DOS SANTOS ALBUQUERQUE
46 - ODILON RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA
47 - OTONIO LEOPOLDINO GOMES
48 - PAULO MARCUS F. DE O. DOS SANTOS
49 - PEDRO PAULO DE MENDONÇA
50 - RENATO PEREIRA SOARES
51 - RICARDO MELLO DA SILVA
52 - RICARDO MOTTA MALAFAIA
53 - SAMUEL RIBEIRO DA COSTA

TURMA: 2013.2 - PASTORES CONTINUAÇÃO


54 - SERGIO CUSTÓDIO DE LACERDA
55 - SEVERINO CARDOSO DE SANTANA
56 - VANE TAVARES DO NASCIMENTO
57 - VICTOR RODRIGUES LESIAK
58 - VIRLEY ALVES SANTOS
59 - WANIR ANTUNES VIEIRA


TURMA: 2013.2 - EVANGELISTAS FORMADOS


01 - ADEIR ANTONIO DA SILVA
02 - ADELSON GOMES DE OLIVEIRA
03 - ALEXANDRE SERRI MOULIN
07 - AMARIALDO GOMES BARRETO
05 - ANTONIO CARLOS SANTOS
06 - ANTONIO LEITE DE BEZERRA
07 - CARLOS ALBERTO DA SILVA
08 - CARLOS AUGUSTO ANTUNES DE ABREU
09 - CÉLIO MARINS GOMES
10 - DAMARIO OLIVEIRA DE ARAUJO
11 - EDSON PORTO DA SILVA
12 - EDUARDO DA CUNHA VIANNA
13 - EGELDEMI ALVES DE ALCANTARA
14 - ELISEU ALVES DE BARCELLOS
15 - ENIZIO DE SOUZA
16 - FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS
17 - FRANCISCO RAFAEL
18 - GERALDO DE OLIVEIRA PAULA
19 - ILSON DE SOUZA E SILVA
20 - ITEVALDO DAS DORES PEDRO
21 - JONAS CARDOSO TEIXEIRA
22 - JORGE MARCELINO COUTINHO
23 - MANOEL PEREIRA DA SILVA
24 - MARCOS LEITE DOMINGOS
25 - MARCUS PINHEIRO LEITE
26 - MARIO ALVES BEZERRA
27 - MATUZALEM SAMUEL
28 - OZIEL DE MESQUITA MACHADO
29 - OZIEL RAIMUNDO VENANCIO
30 - PEDRO VENANCIO DA SILVA
31 - RAIMUNDO NONATO DE SOUZA LIMA
32 - REGINALDO DE BARCELOS ALVES
33 - SANDRO DA SILVA E SILVA
34 - SEBASTIÃO TAVARES
35 - TEOMAR DE SOUZA RIBEIRO JUNIOR
36 - VALTER RODRIGUES DA SILVA
37 - VICENTE ROBERTO DA SILVA
38 - VOLMAR ALVES DE OLIVEIRA
39 - ZEDIO FERNANDES DIAS MENDES


\\\\\\\\\ Voltar a Lista dos novos formados /////////